purchasesale
USDUSD3.92003.9500
EUREUR4.27004.2900
GBPGBP4.94004.9700
DKKDKK0.5160000.550000
SEKSEK0.3560000.365000
CZKCZK0.1710000.172500
CADCAD2.8650002.920000
2024-05-19 21:48:55
Live rate: activate
Start exchanging now

How online exchange works

  • 1
  • Register
  • 2
  • Send transfer
  • 3
  • Transaction
  • 4
  • You will receive a transfer
Registration

Benefit calculator

Check how much you can earn by exchanging currency in our exchange.

About us

We kindly ask you to our online-exchanger. We promote the most competitive course on the market, support service on three language lines, as always ready to help you if you need anything. Regular promotions and discounts for our regular customers. For a handy and intuitively understandable interface, our site is an ideal place for a quick and safe online currency exchange.

Fast exchange of currencies
We work in all currencies
Market leaders
Safe exchange

We serve all banks in Poland

© 2023 onlinekantorkurs.pl All rights reserved.
close